Street Light Problem Archived

2537 N. Oracle Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

315792

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

2113 times

Neighborhood:

Miracle Manor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light on property is not working properly. Street light is located on West within the property line off the alley.


1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.