Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Acknowledged

403 Courtland Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3158733

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Construction Without a Permit

Viewed:

2119 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 family home with dumpster in driveway. Reroofing. Possible interior work.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.