Garbage Containers Archived

74 New Montgomery San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3159013

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Garbage Containers

Viewed:

633 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6749051

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cement trash can in street

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Damaged Public Garbage Can

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.