Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Street Lights Acknowledged

1900 Semmes Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3161335

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light pole on the eastbound side has been struck and is laying on the ground.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.