Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

1429 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3161688

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

349 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00028343

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Entire block 1400 block of Columbia road NW in urgent need of rehab and repaving. This is deplorable.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.