Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

540 Villa Grande Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3162382

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Can you please send someone to remove debris from Alley. Thank you

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.