Street Lights Archived

15845 Milton Point Alpharetta, GA 30004, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

3162579

Submitted To:

Milton

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

923 times

Neighborhood:

Milton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light across from my driveway is out

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. 15845 milton point

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • Pat Puma (Registered User)

  • Pat Puma (Registered User)

  • Pat Puma (Registered User)

  • Ken (Registered User)

  • Pat Puma (Registered User)

  • Bryan Saunders (Registered User)

  • Pat Puma (Registered User)

  • Bryan Saunders (Registered User)

  • Pat Puma (Registered User)

  • Bryan Saunders (Registered User)

  • Closed Bryan Saunders (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.