Illegal Dumping Archived

4210 Telegraph Ave Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1485107265885

Reporter

Civic Points: 16050
324195 143519345745503 143518965745541 203770 898527671 o small square

Issue ID:

3162615

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

300 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

705557

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping at the corner of 43rd and Telegraph


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.