Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

3200 Floyd Ave Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1560

Issue ID:

3163038

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

597 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

The roundabout at Floyd and Auburn was hit by car and the tree and yield signs were knocked down.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.