leaving uncollected trash on corner Open

42 Clinton Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3163563

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Park/Playground Issues

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This catering business put a wood plank with their trash collection it was not taken on Saturday 1/21/17 and is now standing on the sidewalk by a light pole where it can fall into street and cause problems for drivers


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...