Homeless Concerns Archived

54 Dore St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3164521

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6788965

Service Request ID:

6760707

Description

Multiple tents, shopping carts, public drug use, trash all on private property. How can businesses operate under these conditions.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.