Other: Other City Services Open

5701 San Pablo Ave Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 80

Issue ID:

3164964

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

888 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

705871

Tagged:

bench

Description

AC transit bus stop on San Pablo & Standord (southbound on San Pablo) has smeared feces/diarrhea on bench & sides


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Chandra Wildfire (Registered User)

  • Chandra Wildfire (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...