Potholes on Fairview Ave Archived

2727 North Fairview Avenue Tucson, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

31654

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Flowing Wells

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Fairview Ave, between Grant and Roger, needs to be repaired, resurfaced, or at least fix the multiple potholes.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.