Pothole Archived

N Dragoon Ave Tucson, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

31655

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

El Rio Acres

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Please fix the pothole on Dragoon Ave, between Riverview Blvd and Linden St., at the first speed hump (along the curb).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.