Parking Enforcement Open

500-598 Lancaster St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3165597

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned vehicle. Has not moved for many weeks. Black truck. White cab.


New Comment

I want to...