Other: Other City Services Open

1343-1549 Lakeshore Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1655

Issue ID:

3166222

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

1358 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

706011

Description

Animal carcass in gutter. Rat run over by car. In street just under parked car in front of 1330 Lakeshore.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • TOM (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...