Other: Other City Services Open

570 Merrimac St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3166569

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

767 times

Neighborhood:

Pill Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

706052

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

A car has been abandoned for at least 3 weeks now. It's park over a drain and now the drain is clogged because the street hasn't been cleaned due to the car.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • TOM (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...