Code Violations Archived

118 Greenwood Pl Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 975

Issue ID:

3166734

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Low wires


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.