Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1507 S Main St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3167016

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

818 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3265492

Description

Again the lawn on this house and the neighbors house looks like a jungle. It has become an eye sore and when you go to use the bus stop you can't even walk to the sidewalk part because the lawns are so overgrown. Please address immediately.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.