Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

3432 Dimond Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11825

Issue ID:

3167214

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

551 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

706134

Tagged:

pothole

Description

car bottoms out in this pothole


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Paul Porter (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.