Other Archived

473 Genoa Cir Ne Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3167220

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

467 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

3165154

Description

PER CSR- TWO TREES DOWN BLOCKING THE CANAL. PLS FWD TO STORM WATER STW3 FOR REMOVAL.


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.