Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Kinilala

2100-2198 Bienati Way Oakland, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 2170

ID ng Isyu:

3167442

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Tiningnan:

970 beses

Lugar:

Oakland

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

706165

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

The city trash bin #001363 on Bienati Way in the Dimond District needs a new trash can (it is missing) and immediate service. Trash is flowing onto Bienati Way! Please see photo attached. Thanks.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video