Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

6115 Skyline Blvd Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3167627

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

631 times

Neighborhood:

Merriwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

706206

Tagged:

trash

Description

Multiple bags of garbage off side of road


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.