Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

431-621 Fruitvale Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 75800

Issue ID:

3167689

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1057 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

706223

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree guards with missing bolts. One has fallen over. May be recycling thieves ready to steal. These guards.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.