Pothole Archived

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

31682

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

448 times

Neighborhood:

Barrio Viejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Large pothole on S Sentinel, just a few yards N of W Simpson. Made worse by gem show traffic.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment