Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping (Enforcement Potential) Acknowledged

7511 Hillside St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14919745

Issue ID:

3168856

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

706272

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.