Street Sign Issue Archived

Wise Place Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 491070

Issue ID:

3168998

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Street sign needs to be repaired.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.