Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

600 29th St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24104635

Issue ID:

3169858

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

706411

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.