Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Kinilala

4669 23rd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3169916

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Tiningnan:

535 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Mattress and box frame dumped in alley.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What issue is being reported?
S. Junk in alley
T. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
S. Furniture
T. Is this a residential or commercial request?
S. Residential

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video