Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

1-49 Leverett Circle Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3170392

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

708 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001996708

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pedestrian signal button is missing.

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Pedestrian Button Not Working

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.