Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

3515 Queen Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3170455

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

593 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

bookshelves and dressers

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.