Street Lamp 已存档

34 Batter Terrace New Haven Connecticut 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

3170529

Submitted To:

New Haven

类别:

Street Lamp

已查看:

3014 次数

社区:

West River

已报告:

已标记:

sidewalk, street light

说明

All three lights are out on this pole.
Easy one to find just look for the crime scene tape that is here once a week , across from monitor square where the fence got knocked down three years ago. If you come down Batter it is a little past the three piles of junk that been on side walk about a month. Think ones on Winthrop are shot out too.

还问了...
Please provide pole number. If you cannot provide the pole number, please explain why (missing etc).
UI # 7846
Please describe in as much detail as possible the location of the pole (nearest address and cross street are most helpful).
Corner of Derby & Batter Terrace UI pole # 7846

10 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。