No Parking Either Side signs Archived

Atlantic Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 491070

Issue ID:

3170753

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Please replace "No Parking Either Side" signs on Atlantic Street on the following poles, 2504, 2515, 2517, 2522, 1691, 1693, 1694, 1696, 1703 and 1706.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.