Curb damage Archived

505 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3173274

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

951 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Resident reports that a huge section of the curb has been dislodged and parts of it is laying in street blocking the drain. Please investigate.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.