Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

1241 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15885

Issue ID:

3173476

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

596 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken furniture and misc debris

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.