Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

42nd St & Martin Luther King Jr Way 94609 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14606785

Issue ID:

3173855

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

382 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

706834

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.