Pothole Archived

15 Cross Street Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170128 1425201562274671100170322

Reporter

Civic Points: 2870
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3175357

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

pothole around storm drain at end of driveway for 13 cross st.

also asked...
Q. Location of the pothole
A. 13 cross st
Q. How deep is the hole?
A. Deep Hole

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.