Street Sign Missing or Damaged Open

163-191 Ct-66 Middletown, CT 06457, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3175764

Submitted To:

Middletown, CT

Category:

Street Sign Missing or Damaged

Viewed:

4050 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

City parking sign down south side Washington street west of Pearl Street

also asked...
Q. Please select all that apply.
A. Sign Damaged

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...