Street/Sidewalk Repair Archived

440 Central St Framingham, MA 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3175975

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are some castings loose in the road - like the kind for a water or gas valve.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Loose castings in roadway

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.