Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Public Health Issues Acknowledged

180 Main St Saugus, MA 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3176015

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

863 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Could the town please clean up the ugly trash across from Kmart and behind Hooters along the broken chain link fence on Main st .This is a terrible eyesore on the town.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.