Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

8755 Fontaine Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 83530

Issue ID:

3176661

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Golf Links

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

707115

Tagged:

trash

Description

litter bags ready for pickup


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.