Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

2518 23rd St. S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 655700

Issue ID:

3177578

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

449 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Citizen called to report of overgrowth growing onto her property from a property that the city takes care of. She lives at 2518 and the property is next door to her.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.