Illegal Dumping Archived

2701-2707 Wood St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3885

Issue ID:

3177639

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

623 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

707170

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Dumped Furniture toys and shopping carts. Not from the homeless in the area.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.