Illegal Dumping Archived

250 Sherman Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3177762

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

584 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Couch on tree belt


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.