Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

3180-3198 E 7th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7070

Issue ID:

3178054

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Car on sidewalk, appears abandoned


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Oakland Parking Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.