Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

151 20th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 202840

Issue ID:

3178519

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

428 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per CSR to parks. Please trim up branches lower rhan 14 feet in alley and in front of property.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.