Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Over grown trees Acknowledged

Mint Street Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3178949

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

464 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

On both sides of the street there are over grown trees making it very difficult to walk on the side walk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.