Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

750 Burlington Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 3320

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3179168

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Arkay:

455 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

1/30/17 The area behind our Co-op has become a weekly dumping area. It is nasty. The alley is between 8th street and Mirror lake drive and between Burlington and second avenue.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Illegal dumping
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Furniture
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 2 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Mayor's Action Center 4 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.