Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Được thừa nhận

700-716 Charles Court South Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1840

ID Vấn đề:

3179430

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Đã xem:

833 lần

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Overloaded Dump container and furniture. This happens often here, people drive through to dump excessive trash who don't live or haven't lived on the block.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What issue is being reported?
Đáp. Junk in alley
Hỏi. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
Đáp. Furniture
Hỏi. Is this a residential or commercial request?
Đáp. Residential

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 5 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Blue Rider (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video