Street Light Issue Archived

32 Leslie O Johnson Rd Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2920

Issue ID:

3179432

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

337 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light pole at Gloucester High School ready to topple over any day. Next to field house in main entrance circle.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight damaged
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. Next to field house

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.